2023-09-24 12:15:00September 24, 2023 | G-6-C Valley 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 1 - 7 | |
2023-09-30 13:30:00September 30, 2023 | G-6-D Valley 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold | 1 - 4 | |
2023-10-08 09:30:00October 8, 2023 | G-1-D Camillus 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold | 3 - 8 | |
2023-10-13 17:30:00October 13, 2023 | G-4-C Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 4 - 2 | |
2023-10-14 13:15:00October 14, 2023 | G-5-C Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 0 - 7 | |
2023-10-21 10:45:00October 21, 2023 | G-3-F Lysander 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold | 8 - 1 | |
2023-10-21 10:45:00October 21, 2023 | B-6-B Ithaca 14U vs Center State 14U | 9 - 3 | |
2023-10-21 12:30:00October 21, 2023 | B-8-D Oswego 14U vs EC Red 14U | 5 - 6 | |
2023-10-21 16:30:00October 21, 2023 | B-7-A Lysander 14U vs Camillus 14U | 3 - 1 | |
2023-10-22 09:30:00October 22, 2023 | G-1-F Camillus 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold | 5 - 3 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:00October 22, 2023 | B-8-18 Oswego 14U vs EC Red 14U | 6 - 2 | |
2023-10-28 09:15:00October 28, 2023 | B-11-A Skaneateles 14U vs Camillus 14U | 2 - 5 | |
2023-10-28 12:30:00October 28, 2023 | B-8-L Oswego 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 12 - 2 | |
2023-10-28 14:00:00October 28, 2023 | B-2-N Center State 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-10-28 17:15:00October 28, 2023 | G-1-C Camillus 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 3 - 4 | |
2023-10-29 09:45:00October 29, 2023 | B-4-26 EC Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 14 - 6 | |
2023-10-29 11:35:00October 29, 2023 | B-13-C Watertown Blue 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 5 - 4 | |
2023-10-29 12:45:00October 29, 2023 | G-5-D Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold | 3 - 8 | |
2023-10-29 12:45:00October 29, 2023 | B-2-F Center State 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 2 - 4 | |
2023-10-29 15:00:00October 29, 2023 | M-6-D Lysander 18U vs Fulton 18U | 5 - 3 | |
2023-11-04 10:30:00November 4, 2023 | B-9-L Salmon River 1 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 11 - 0 | |
2023-11-04 13:30:00November 4, 2023 | B-12-K Southern Tier 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-11-04 14:30:00November 4, 2023 | B-5-B Fulton 14U vs Center State 14U | 0 - 4 | |
2023-11-04 14:45:00November 4, 2023 | M-3-D EC 18U vs Fulton 18U | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-04 17:00:00November 4, 2023 | M-8-J Salmon River 1 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 10 - 3 | |
2023-11-04 18:15:00November 4, 2023 | M-6-B Lysander 18U vs Center State 18U | 8 - 10 | |
2023-11-04 18:30:00November 4, 2023 | B-1-17 Camillus 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 7 - 4 | |
2023-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2023 | B-10-A Salmon River 2 14U vs Camillus 14U | 5 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 11:35:00November 5, 2023 | B-13-E Watertown Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U | 2 - 6 | |
2023-11-05 12:00:00November 5, 2023 | B-9-C Salmon River 1 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 11 - 1 | |
2023-11-05 12:30:00November 5, 2023 | M-1-F Camillus 18U vs Lysander 18U | 7 - 2 | |
2023-11-05 12:45:00November 5, 2023 | B-2-L Center State 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 5 - 5 | |
2023-11-05 14:30:00November 5, 2023 | M-2-D Center State 18U vs Fulton 18U | 5 - 6 | |
2023-11-11 10:00:00November 11, 2023 | B-12-D Southern Tier 14U vs EC Red 14U | 1 - 9 | |
2023-11-11 10:45:00November 11, 2023 | B-6-J Ithaca 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 4 - 9 | |
2023-11-11 11:30:00November 11, 2023 | B-11-K Skaneateles 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 7 - 5 | |
2023-11-11 12:30:00November 11, 2023 | B-8-B Oswego 14U vs Center State 14U | 6 - 1 | |
2023-11-11 13:30:00November 11, 2023 | G-5-F Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold | 3 - 5 | |
2023-11-11 17:00:00November 11, 2023 | M-9-F Salmon River 2 18U vs Lysander 18U | 5 - 6 | |
2023-11-11 19:00:00November 11, 2023 | M-1-D Camillus 18U vs Fulton 18U | 8 - 2 | |
2023-11-12 08:15:00November 12, 2023 | B-5-A Fulton 14U vs Camillus 14U | 0 - 2 | |
2023-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2023 | M-9-H Salmon River 2 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 3 - 6 | |
2023-11-12 12:00:00November 12, 2023 | B-10-D Salmon River 2 14U vs EC Red 14U | 0 - 14 | |
2023-11-12 12:45:00November 12, 2023 | M-2-C Center State 18U vs EC 18U | 7 - 4 | |
2023-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 2023 | B-11-F Skaneateles 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 3 - 3 | |
2023-11-12 13:30:00November 12, 2023 | B-9-M Salmon River 1 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 7 - 2 | |
2023-11-18 09:45:00November 18, 2023 | G-4-F Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold | 6 - 4 | |
2023-11-18 11:10:00November 18, 2023 | B-13-G Watertown Blue 14U vs Lysander 14U | 0 - 8 | |
2023-11-18 13:00:00November 18, 2023 | B-1-F Camillus 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 1 - 2 | |
2023-11-18 13:00:00November 18, 2023 | B-3-B EC Blue 14U vs Center State 14U | 2 - 14 | |
2023-11-18 14:00:00November 18, 2023 | M-8-E Salmon River 1 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 2 - 1 | |
2023-11-18 16:45:00November 18, 2023 | B-11-H Skaneateles 14U vs Oswego 14U | 0 - 9 | |
2023-11-18 17:00:00November 18, 2023 | M-9-E Salmon River 2 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 2 - 4 | |
2023-11-18 19:00:00November 18, 2023 | M-1-C Camillus 18U vs EC 18U | 2 - 3 | |
2023-11-19 09:15:00November 19, 2023 | B-3-A EC Blue 14U vs Camillus 14U | 0 - 6 | |
2023-11-19 09:15:00November 19, 2023 | G-4-A Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold | 5 - 4 | |
2023-11-19 10:00:00November 19, 2023 | B-9-B Salmon River 1 14U vs Center State 14U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 12:30:00November 19, 2023 | B-8-P Oswego 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 1 - 4 | |
2023-11-19 12:30:00November 19, 2023 | B-6-E Ithaca 14U vs Fulton 14U | 3 - 3 | |
2023-11-19 12:45:00November 19, 2023 | M-2-J Center State 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 4 - 8 | |
2023-11-19 13:15:00November 19, 2023 | M-1-E Camillus 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 5 - 12 | |
2023-11-19 13:30:00November 19, 2023 | B-7-L Lysander 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 9 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 14:00:00November 19, 2023 | G-6-B Valley 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 0 - 7 | |
2023-11-19 15:00:00November 19, 2023 | M-6-H Lysander 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 2 - 2 | |
2023-11-19 16:00:00November 19, 2023 | B-8-28 Oswego 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 0 - 4 | |
2023-11-19 19:15:00November 19, 2023 | M-7-D Rome 18U vs Fulton 18U | 7 - 2 | |
2023-11-25 11:10:00November 25, 2023 | B-14-M Watertown Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 10 - 0 | |
2023-11-25 11:30:00November 25, 2023 | G-1-E Camillus 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 8 - 0 | |
2023-11-25 15:10:00November 25, 2023 | B-14-26 Watertown Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 8 - 0 | |
2023-11-26 09:15:00November 26, 2023 | G-2-D Cortland 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold | 1 - 1 | |
2023-12-02 09:45:00December 2, 2023 | B-10-N Salmon River 2 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 9 - 1 | |
2023-12-02 10:30:00December 2, 2023 | G-2-E Cortland 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 8 - 0 | |
2023-12-02 10:30:00December 2, 2023 | G-6-A Valley 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold | 3 - 4 | |
2023-12-02 11:10:00December 2, 2023 | B-14-D Watertown Red 14U vs EC Red 14U | 12 - 3 | |
2023-12-02 12:30:00December 2, 2023 | B-8-M Oswego 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 12 - 1 | |
2023-12-02 14:30:00December 2, 2023 | B-5-L Fulton 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 8 - 1 | |
2023-12-02 16:00:00December 2, 2023 | B-7-B Lysander 14U vs Center State 14U | 3 - 1 | |
2023-12-02 17:30:00December 2, 2023 | M-6-E Lysander 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 2 - 2 | |
2023-12-03 11:00:00December 3, 2023 | M-3-F EC 18U vs Lysander 18U | 4 - 1 | |
2023-12-03 11:10:00December 3, 2023 | B-13-19 Watertown Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U | 1 - 8 | |
2023-12-03 11:30:00December 3, 2023 | B-12-L Southern Tier 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 8 - 1 | |
2023-12-03 12:00:00December 3, 2023 | M-9-A Salmon River 2 18U vs Camillus 18U | 9 - 4 | |
2023-12-03 12:30:00December 3, 2023 | B-8-K Oswego 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 10 - 2 | |
2023-12-03 12:45:00December 3, 2023 | B-2-P Center State 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 2 - 9 | |
2023-12-03 12:45:00December 3, 2023 | B-4-G EC Red 14U vs Lysander 14U | 9 - 0 | |
2023-12-03 12:45:00December 3, 2023 | G-5-A Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold | 3 - 5 | |
2023-12-03 13:30:00December 3, 2023 | M-8-G Salmon River 1 18U vs Rome 18U | 5 - 2 | |
2023-12-03 14:30:00December 3, 2023 | M-2-E Center State 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 3 - 4 | |
2023-12-03 15:30:00December 3, 2023 | G-3-D Lysander 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold | 4 - 1 | |
2023-12-09 08:30:00December 9, 2023 | G-4-B Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 2 - 2 | |
2023-12-09 09:00:00December 9, 2023 | B-5-J Fulton 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 2 - 6 | |
2023-12-09 09:00:00December 9, 2023 | M-7-A Rome 18U vs Camillus 18U | 6 - 0 | |
2023-12-09 09:15:00December 9, 2023 | P-8-U Fulton 2 12U vs Watertown 2 12U | 1 - 2 | |
2023-12-09 10:30:00December 9, 2023 | P-12-D Lysander 2 12U vs Clinton 12U | 8 - 0 | |
2023-12-09 11:00:00December 9, 2023 | P-7-W Fulton 1 12U vs Watertown 3 12U | 10 - 2 | |
2023-12-09 11:00:00December 9, 2023 | S-18-N New Hartford 2 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U | 5 - 1 | |
2023-12-09 12:00:00December 9, 2023 | P-11-A Lysander 1 12U vs Auburn 12U | 8 - 4 | |
2023-12-09 12:45:00December 9, 2023 | M-4-F Fulton 18U vs Lysander 18U | 5 - 1 | |
2023-12-09 14:00:00December 9, 2023 | B-2-A Center State 14U vs Camillus 14U | 4 - 4 | |
2023-12-09 14:00:00December 9, 2023 | P-14-K Salmon River 12U vs Ithaca 12U | 9 - 8 | |
2023-12-09 14:30:00December 9, 2023 | B-5-N Fulton 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 8 - 0 | |
2023-12-09 15:00:00December 9, 2023 | B-12-P Southern Tier 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 0 - 8 | |
2023-12-09 16:15:00December 9, 2023 | M-7-B Rome 18U vs Center State 18U | 4 - 4 | |
2023-12-09 17:00:00December 9, 2023 | B-9-K Salmon River 1 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 9 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 09:15:00December 10, 2023 | P-16-L Valley 12U vs Lysander 1 12U | 6 - 2 | |
2023-12-10 09:15:00December 10, 2023 | S-9-A EC 1 10U vs Auburn 10U | 2 - 5 | |
2023-12-10 09:15:00December 10, 2023 | M-5-F Ithaca 18U vs Lysander 18U | 4 - 0 | |
2023-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2023 | B-10-G Salmon River 2 14U vs Lysander 14U | 3 - 5 | |
2023-12-10 11:00:00December 10, 2023 | B-4-J EC Red 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 4 - 5 | |
2023-12-10 12:00:00December 10, 2023 | M-9-D Salmon River 2 18U vs Fulton 18U | 9 - 1 | |
2023-12-10 12:15:00December 10, 2023 | P-12-G Lysander 2 12U vs Fulton 1 12U | 10 - 3 | |
2023-12-10 12:30:00December 10, 2023 | M-5-C Ithaca 18U vs EC 18U | 2 - 1 | |
2023-12-10 12:45:00December 10, 2023 | B-3-L EC Blue 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 6 - 4 | |
2023-12-10 14:30:00December 10, 2023 | M-2-H Center State 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 3 - 5 | |
2023-12-15 18:00:00December 15, 2023 | B-3-F EC Blue 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 3 - 6 | |
2023-12-16 08:10:00December 16, 2023 | S-31-X Watertown 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2023-12-16 09:15:00December 16, 2023 | S-13-CC Ithaca 2 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U | 3 - 1 | |
2023-12-16 09:15:00December 16, 2023 | S-14-EE Lysander 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2023-12-16 09:15:00December 16, 2023 | S-29-Q Valley 3 10U vs Lysander 2 10U | 4 - 3 | |
2023-12-16 09:40:00December 16, 2023 | P-19-M Watertown 3 12U vs Lysander 2 12U | 1 - 10 | |
2023-12-16 10:00:00December 16, 2023 | S-11-D Geneva 10U vs Camillus 3 10U | 4 - 7 | |
2023-12-16 10:45:00December 16, 2023 | P-10-J Ithaca 12U vs Geneva 12U | 2 - 3 | |
2023-12-16 11:10:00December 16, 2023 | B-14-B Watertown Red 14U vs Center State 14U | 13 - 1 | |
2023-12-16 11:15:00December 16, 2023 | B-4-H EC Red 14U vs Oswego 14U | 4 - 8 | |
2023-12-16 12:00:00December 16, 2023 | B-10-F Salmon River 2 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 5 - 11 | |
2023-12-16 12:30:00December 16, 2023 | M-5-A Ithaca 18U vs Camillus 18U | 8 - 2 | |
2023-12-16 12:45:00December 16, 2023 | S-24-EE Skaneateles 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U | 2 - 2 | |
2023-12-16 12:45:00December 16, 2023 | M-4-C Fulton 18U vs EC 18U | 4 - 1 | |
2023-12-16 13:00:00December 16, 2023 | S-10-U EC 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U | 3 - 7 | |
2023-12-16 16:00:00December 16, 2023 | B-7-C Lysander 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 10 - 2 | |
2023-12-16 16:15:00December 16, 2023 | S-26-H Southern Tier 10U vs Cortland 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2023-12-16 16:15:00December 16, 2023 | M-7-F Rome 18U vs Lysander 18U | 4 - 0 | |
2023-12-16 17:15:00December 16, 2023 | B-11-N Skaneateles 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 5 - 3 | |
2023-12-17 08:00:00December 17, 2023 | S-25-AA Skaneateles 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U | 3 - 4 | |
2023-12-17 08:45:00December 17, 2023 | S-3-L Camillus 2 10U vs Geneva 10U | 6 - 7 | |
2023-12-17 09:15:00December 17, 2023 | S-27-W Valley 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U | 3 - 1 | |
2023-12-17 09:30:00December 17, 2023 | B-9-H Salmon River 1 14U vs Oswego 14U | 1 - 9 | |
2023-12-17 09:30:00December 17, 2023 | P-9-N Geneva 12U vs Rome 12U | 5 - 1 | |
2023-12-17 09:45:00December 17, 2023 | S-5-GG Center State 10U vs Valley 3 10U | 4 - 4 | |
2023-12-17 10:00:00December 17, 2023 | P-18-H Watertown 2 12U vs Fulton 2 12U | 7 - 5 | |
2023-12-17 10:00:00December 17, 2023 | S-1-J Auburn 10U vs EC 1 10U | 6 - 1 | |
2023-12-17 10:15:00December 17, 2023 | S-6-P Clinton 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U | 0 - 4 | |
2023-12-17 10:30:00December 17, 2023 | G-2-F Cortland 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold | 4 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 10:45:00December 17, 2023 | B-6-G Ithaca 14U vs Lysander 14U | 2 - 4 | |
2023-12-17 11:00:00December 17, 2023 | P-6-A EC 12U vs Auburn 12U | 12 - 5 | |
2023-12-17 12:00:00December 17, 2023 | P-7-D Fulton 1 12U vs Clinton 12U | 4 - 1 | |
2023-12-17 12:00:00December 17, 2023 | S-8-DD Cortland 10U vs Southern Tier 10U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 12:30:00December 17, 2023 | M-5-D Ithaca 18U vs Fulton 18U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 12:45:00December 17, 2023 | M-3-H EC 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 2 - 1 | |
2023-12-17 13:30:00December 17, 2023 | P-12-W Lysander 2 12U vs Watertown 3 12U | 14 - 2 | |
2023-12-17 14:15:00December 17, 2023 | S-13-U Ithaca 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U | 3 - 4 | |
2023-12-17 14:30:00December 17, 2023 | B-3-K EC Blue 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 5 - 9 | |
2023-12-17 14:30:00December 17, 2023 | M-2-G Center State 18U vs Rome 18U | 4 - 4 | |
2023-12-17 15:00:00December 17, 2023 | M-6-J Lysander 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 4 - 6 | |
2023-12-17 15:10:00December 17, 2023 | S-31-G Watertown 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U | 2 - 9 | |
2023-12-17 23:59:00December 17, 2023 | S-28-R Valley 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U | 7 - 1 | |
2023-12-23 09:45:00December 23, 2023 | S-21-M Rome 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U | 3 - 7 | |
2023-12-23 10:00:00December 23, 2023 | S-1-B Auburn 10U vs Camillus 1 10U | 7 - 3 | |
2023-12-23 10:00:00December 23, 2023 | S-17-D New Hartford 1 10U vs Camillus 3 10U | 1 - 4 | |
2023-12-23 10:30:00December 23, 2023 | S-7-X Clinton 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U | 3 - 4 | |
2023-12-23 11:10:00December 23, 2023 | B-14-H Watertown Red 14U vs Oswego 14U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-12-23 11:45:00December 23, 2023 | P-4-M Clinton 12U vs Lysander 2 12U | 1 - 8 | |
2023-12-23 12:30:00December 23, 2023 | P-20-H Whitestown 12U vs Fulton 2 12U | 5 - 5 | |
2023-12-23 12:45:00December 23, 2023 | M-4-E Fulton 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 5 - 4 | |
2023-12-23 13:00:00December 23, 2023 | S-19-BB Oswego 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U | 2 - 1 | |
2023-12-23 14:15:00December 23, 2023 | M-6-G Lysander 18U vs Rome 18U | 0 - 3 | |
2023-12-23 15:30:00December 23, 2023 | G-3-A Lysander 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold | 6 - 6 | |
2023-12-23 16:00:00December 23, 2023 | B-14-G Watertown Red 14U vs Lysander 14U | 10 - 2 | |
2023-12-30 09:45:00December 30, 2023 | S-21-HH Rome 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U | 3 - 2 | |
2023-12-30 09:45:00December 30, 2023 | S-26-B Southern Tier 10U vs Camillus 1 10U | 2 - 8 | |
2023-12-30 10:00:00December 30, 2023 | S-17-C New Hartford 1 10U vs Camillus 2 10U | 2 - 2 | |
2023-12-30 10:30:00December 30, 2023 | S-7-FF Clinton 2 10U vs Valley 2 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2023-12-30 12:00:00December 30, 2023 | B-9-D Salmon River 1 14U vs EC Red 14U | 5 - 4 | |
2023-12-30 12:30:00December 30, 2023 | P-20-C Whitestown 12U vs Center State 12U | 5 - 3 | |
2023-12-30 12:45:00December 30, 2023 | S-25-N Skaneateles 2 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U | 2 - 5 | |
2023-12-30 12:45:00December 30, 2023 | M-4-G Fulton 18U vs Rome 18U | 1 - 1 | |
2023-12-30 14:00:00December 30, 2023 | B-11-G Skaneateles 14U vs Lysander 14U | 1 - 5 | |
2023-12-30 14:30:00December 30, 2023 | B-5-15 Fulton 14U vs Camillus 14U | 5 - 3 | |
2023-12-30 19:00:00December 30, 2023 | M-1-H Camillus 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 1 - 10 | |
2023-12-31 08:00:00December 31, 2023 | S-4-C Camillus 3 10U vs Camillus 2 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2023-12-31 08:15:00December 31, 2023 | B-5-K Fulton 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 10 - 1 | |
2023-12-31 10:30:00December 31, 2023 | S-23-CC Salmon River 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U | 9 - 3 | |
2023-12-31 12:00:00December 31, 2023 | P-8-X Fulton 2 12U vs Whitestown 12U | 11 - 4 | |
2024-01-05 18:45:00January 5, 2024 | G-3-E Lysander 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 6 - 0 | |
2024-01-06 08:10:00January 6, 2024 | S-31-R Watertown 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U | 3 - 0 | |
2024-01-06 08:45:00January 6, 2024 | S-24-P Skaneateles 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-01-06 09:15:00January 6, 2024 | G-6-E Valley 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 4 - 3 | |
2024-01-06 09:30:00January 6, 2024 | S-19-EE Oswego 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-01-06 09:45:00January 6, 2024 | B-4-P EC Red 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 0 - 8 | |
2024-01-06 09:45:00January 6, 2024 | S-21-61 Rome 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-01-06 10:00:00January 6, 2024 | P-1-R Auburn 12U vs Valley 12U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-01-06 10:00:00January 6, 2024 | S-11-T Geneva 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U | 5 - 4 | |
2024-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2024 | B-10-J Salmon River 2 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 3 - 12 | |
2024-01-06 10:30:00January 6, 2024 | S-15-E Lysander 2 10U vs Center State 10U | 3 - 2 | |
2024-01-06 11:00:00January 6, 2024 | B-3-19 EC Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U | 2 - 12 | |
2024-01-06 11:00:00January 6, 2024 | P-8-C Fulton 2 12U vs Center State 12U | 13 - 1 | |
2024-01-06 11:15:00January 6, 2024 | P-2-K Camillus 12U vs Ithaca 12U | 5 - 5 | |
2024-01-06 11:15:00January 6, 2024 | P-13-P Rome 12U vs Salmon River 12U | 11 - 4 | |
2024-01-06 11:30:00January 6, 2024 | S-10-AA EC 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U | 3 - 7 | |
2024-01-06 12:00:00January 6, 2024 | P-4-G Clinton 12U vs Fulton 1 12U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-01-06 12:45:00January 6, 2024 | M-4-A Fulton 18U vs Camillus 18U | 3 - 4 | |
2024-01-06 13:15:00January 6, 2024 | B-7-M Lysander 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 0 - 4 | |
2024-01-06 13:15:00January 6, 2024 | S-9-B EC 1 10U vs Camillus 1 10U | 1 - 11 | |
2024-01-06 13:15:00January 6, 2024 | M-3-E EC 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-06 14:00:00January 6, 2024 | S-20-G Oswego 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U | 3 - 5 | |
2024-01-06 14:30:00January 6, 2024 | B-5-C Fulton 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 10 - 3 | |
2024-01-06 14:45:00January 6, 2024 | G-2-C Cortland 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 6 - 4 | |
2024-01-06 15:00:00January 6, 2024 | B-4-28 EC Red 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 2 - 10 | |
2024-01-06 15:30:00January 6, 2024 | M-9-B Salmon River 2 18U vs Center State 18U | 7 - 3 | |
2024-01-06 16:00:00January 6, 2024 | S-30-Y Watertown 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U | 5 - 1 | |
2024-01-06 17:00:00January 6, 2024 | M-8-A Salmon River 1 18U vs Camillus 18U | 7 - 1 | |
2024-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2024 | B-1-G Camillus 14U vs Lysander 14U | 5 - 5 | |
2024-01-07 08:00:00January 7, 2024 | S-2-J Camillus 1 10U vs EC 1 10U | 5 - 5 | |
2024-01-07 08:30:00January 7, 2024 | S-17-L New Hartford 1 10U vs Geneva 10U | 6 - 6 | |
2024-01-07 09:15:00January 7, 2024 | S-27-BB Valley 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-01-07 09:30:00January 7, 2024 | S-19-P Oswego 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U | 5 - 0 | |
2024-01-07 10:00:00January 7, 2024 | B-9-E Salmon River 1 14U vs Fulton 14U | 8 - 1 | |
2024-01-07 10:00:00January 7, 2024 | P-19-G Watertown 3 12U vs Fulton 1 12U | 1 - 7 | |
2024-01-07 10:45:00January 7, 2024 | M-5-H Ithaca 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-01-07 10:45:00January 7, 2024 | S-16-G Lysander 3 10U vs Clinton 2 10U | 1 - 7 | |
2024-01-07 11:00:00January 7, 2024 | S-25-K Skaneateles 2 10U vs EC 2 10U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-01-07 11:15:00January 7, 2024 | P-3-U Center State 12U vs Watertown 2 12U | 0 - 4 | |
2024-01-07 11:15:00January 7, 2024 | S-30-M Watertown 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U | 3 - 8 | |
2024-01-07 11:30:00January 7, 2024 | S-23-N Salmon River 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U | 2 - 3 | |
2024-01-07 11:45:00January 7, 2024 | G-5-B Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 0 - 2 | |
2024-01-07 12:30:00January 7, 2024 | M-1-J Camillus 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 0 - 8 | |
2024-01-07 12:30:00January 7, 2024 | B-6-H Ithaca 14U vs Oswego 14U | 0 - 9 | |
2024-01-07 12:45:00January 7, 2024 | M-3-G EC 18U vs Rome 18U | 3 - 2 | |
2024-01-07 12:45:00January 7, 2024 | S-30-43 Watertown 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U | 3 - 8 | |
2024-01-07 23:59:00January 7, 2024 | S-28-JJ Valley 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U | 6 - 1 | |
2024-01-13 09:15:00January 13, 2024 | S-8-A Cortland 10U vs Auburn 10U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-01-13 09:15:00January 13, 2024 | S-13-AA Ithaca 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-01-13 09:45:00January 13, 2024 | S-25-U Skaneateles 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U | 6 - 6 | |
2024-01-13 10:30:00January 13, 2024 | P-11-R Lysander 1 12U vs Valley 12U | 3 - 5 | |
2024-01-13 10:45:00January 13, 2024 | M-5-B Ithaca 18U vs Center State 18U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-01-13 12:00:00January 13, 2024 | S-7-R Clinton 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-01-13 12:30:00January 13, 2024 | S-27-F Valley 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-01-13 12:45:00January 13, 2024 | M-4-H Fulton 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 1 - 6 | |
2024-01-13 14:00:00January 13, 2024 | B-2-K Center State 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-01-13 14:45:00January 13, 2024 | S-8-B Cortland 10U vs Camillus 1 10U | 3 - 6 | |
2024-01-13 16:15:00January 13, 2024 | M-7-J Rome 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 2 - 7 | |
2024-01-13 23:59:00January 13, 2024 | S-20-JJ Oswego 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U | 5 - 1 | |
2024-01-13 23:59:00January 13, 2024 | S-28-X Valley 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U | 3 - 5 | |
2024-01-13 23:59:00January 13, 2024 | S-29-E Valley 3 10U vs Center State 10U | 6 - 3 | |
2024-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2024 | S-6-EE Clinton 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U | 4 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 08:00:00January 14, 2024 | S-13-K Ithaca 2 10U vs EC 2 10U | 3 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 08:30:00January 14, 2024 | S-18-AA New Hartford 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U | 4 - 8 | |
2024-01-14 09:15:00January 14, 2024 | P-2-N Camillus 12U vs Rome 12U | 7 - 3 | |
2024-01-14 09:45:00January 14, 2024 | M-7-H Rome 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 1 - 4 | |
2024-01-14 10:15:00January 14, 2024 | S-24-W Skaneateles 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U | 0 - 6 | |
2024-01-14 10:30:00January 14, 2024 | S-9-H EC 1 10U vs Cortland 10U | 0 - 3 | |
2024-01-14 10:45:00January 14, 2024 | M-5-J Ithaca 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 7 - 4 | |
2024-01-14 12:15:00January 14, 2024 | S-16-JJ Lysander 3 10U vs Watertown 2 10U | 2 - 0 | |
2024-01-14 13:15:00January 14, 2024 | S-4-T Camillus 3 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U | 7 - 3 | |
2024-01-14 14:30:00January 14, 2024 | M-2-A Center State 18U vs Camillus 18U | 15 - 1 | |
2024-01-14 23:59:00January 14, 2024 | S-28-G Valley 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U | 9 - 4 | |
2024-01-19 18:15:00January 19, 2024 | S-22-GG Rome 2 10U vs Valley 3 10U | 2 - 7 | |
2024-01-20 08:00:00January 20, 2024 | S-10-N EC 2 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-01-20 08:15:00January 20, 2024 | S-12-HH Ithaca 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U | 1 - 4 | |
2024-01-20 09:15:00January 20, 2024 | P-7-M Fulton 1 12U vs Lysander 2 12U | 2 - 6 | |
2024-01-20 09:15:00January 20, 2024 | S-6-W Clinton 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U | 5 - 5 | |
2024-01-20 09:15:00January 20, 2024 | S-16-X Lysander 3 10U vs Oswego 2 10U | 0 - 8 | |
2024-01-20 09:45:00January 20, 2024 | B-4-F EC Red 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 10 - 3 | |
2024-01-20 11:15:00January 20, 2024 | B-12-B Southern Tier 14U vs Center State 14U | 4 - 5 | |
2024-01-20 11:15:00January 20, 2024 | S-22-Q Rome 2 10U vs Lysander 2 10U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-01-20 12:00:00January 20, 2024 | P-4-W Clinton 12U vs Watertown 3 12U | 5 - 0 | |
2024-01-20 12:30:00January 20, 2024 | P-20-U Whitestown 12U vs Watertown 2 12U | 5 - 2 | |
2024-01-20 12:45:00January 20, 2024 | M-4-B Fulton 18U vs Center State 18U | 1 - 5 | |
2024-01-20 13:00:00January 20, 2024 | B-1-E Camillus 14U vs Fulton 14U | 3 - 2 | |
2024-01-20 13:15:00January 20, 2024 | P-6-R EC 12U vs Valley 12U | 2 - 5 | |
2024-01-20 14:00:00January 20, 2024 | S-8-J Cortland 10U vs EC 1 10U | 6 - 1 | |
2024-01-20 15:00:00January 20, 2024 | B-3-N EC Blue 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 9 - 4 | |
2024-01-20 15:30:00January 20, 2024 | S-18-CC New Hartford 2 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U | 8 - 2 | |
2024-01-20 16:15:00January 20, 2024 | M-7-E Rome 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 3 - 1 | |
2024-01-20 16:45:00January 20, 2024 | M-3-A EC 18U vs Camillus 18U | 4 - 3 | |
2024-01-20 16:45:00January 20, 2024 | S-2-A Camillus 1 10U vs Auburn 10U | 5 - 6 | |
2024-01-20 17:00:00January 20, 2024 | M-8-F Salmon River 1 18U vs Lysander 18U | 6 - 1 | |
2024-01-20 17:30:00January 20, 2024 | S-31-FF Watertown 2 10U vs Valley 2 10U | 3 - 7 | |
2024-01-20 18:30:00January 20, 2024 | S-3-T Camillus 2 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U | 4 - 6 | |
2024-01-21 08:30:00January 21, 2024 | B-13-17 Watertown Blue 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 6 - 3 | |
2024-01-21 09:15:00January 21, 2024 | S-2-H Camillus 1 10U vs Cortland 10U | 6 - 3 | |
2024-01-21 09:30:00January 21, 2024 | S-12-Y Ithaca 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U | 4 - 3 | |
2024-01-21 09:30:00January 21, 2024 | S-16-FF Lysander 3 10U vs Valley 2 10U | 1 - 8 | |
2024-01-21 10:00:00January 21, 2024 | P-14-B Salmon River 12U vs Camillus 12U | 10 - 12 | |
2024-01-21 10:00:00January 21, 2024 | S-10-CC EC 2 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-01-21 10:15:00January 21, 2024 | S-7-JJ Clinton 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U | 5 - 2 | |
2024-01-21 10:45:00January 21, 2024 | P-10-N Ithaca 12U vs Rome 12U | 2 - 6 | |
2024-01-21 11:00:00January 21, 2024 | M-5-G Ithaca 18U vs Rome 18U | 6 - 1 | |
2024-01-21 11:00:00January 21, 2024 | M-8-B Salmon River 1 18U vs Center State 18U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-01-21 11:15:00January 21, 2024 | P-3-X Center State 12U vs Whitestown 12U | 5 - 1 | |
2024-01-21 11:30:00January 21, 2024 | B-11-P Skaneateles 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 0 - 10 | |
2024-01-21 11:45:00January 21, 2024 | B-12-H Southern Tier 14U vs Oswego 14U | 2 - 8 | |
2024-01-21 12:00:00January 21, 2024 | S-14-F Lysander 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-01-21 12:30:00January 21, 2024 | B-6-K Ithaca 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 5 - 4 | |
2024-01-21 12:45:00January 21, 2024 | B-2-D Center State 14U vs EC Red 14U | 0 - 7 | |
2024-01-21 13:15:00January 21, 2024 | S-26-A Southern Tier 10U vs Auburn 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-01-21 14:00:00January 21, 2024 | M-3-J EC 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-01-21 14:30:00January 21, 2024 | B-12-22 Southern Tier 14U vs Oswego 14U | 2 - 7 | |
2024-01-21 14:45:00January 21, 2024 | G-3-B Lysander 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 5 - 0 | |
2024-01-21 23:59:00January 21, 2024 | P-11-F Lysander 1 12U vs EC 12U | 3 - 6 | |
2024-01-21 23:59:00January 21, 2024 | P-16-A Valley 12U vs Auburn 12U | 6 - 7 | |
2024-01-27 09:15:00January 27, 2024 | S-12-52 Ithaca 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U | 2 - 6 | |
2024-01-27 09:15:00January 27, 2024 | S-15-Z Lysander 2 10U vs Rome 2 10U | 5 - 5 | |
2024-01-27 09:45:00January 27, 2024 | P-6-L EC 12U vs Lysander 1 12U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-01-27 11:10:00January 27, 2024 | B-13-F Watertown Blue 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 1 - 4 | |
2024-01-27 11:30:00January 27, 2024 | S-1-DD Auburn 10U vs Southern Tier 10U | 1 - 1 | |
2024-01-27 11:45:00January 27, 2024 | P-15-K Southern Tier 12U vs Ithaca 12U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-01-27 11:45:00January 27, 2024 | P-18-X Watertown 2 12U vs Whitestown 12U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-01-27 12:15:00January 27, 2024 | S-27-P Valley 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U | 4 - 1 | |
2024-01-27 12:45:00January 27, 2024 | M-4-J Fulton 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 3 - 6 | |
2024-01-27 13:15:00January 27, 2024 | B-4-M EC Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-01-27 14:45:00January 27, 2024 | P-15-P Southern Tier 12U vs Salmon River 12U | 8 - 5 | |
2024-01-27 15:00:00January 27, 2024 | M-3-B EC 18U vs Center State 18U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-01-27 16:15:00January 27, 2024 | B-7-E Lysander 14U vs Fulton 14U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-01-27 16:45:00January 27, 2024 | S-9-DD EC 1 10U vs Southern Tier 10U | 4 - 5 | |
2024-01-27 17:30:00January 27, 2024 | B-14-F Watertown Red 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 9 - 0 | |
2024-01-27 17:45:00January 27, 2024 | M-6-A Lysander 18U vs Camillus 18U | 2 - 8 | |
2024-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2024 | S-3-D Camillus 2 10U vs Camillus 3 10U | 0 - 5 | |
2024-01-27 19:45:00January 27, 2024 | S-20-FF Oswego 2 10U vs Valley 2 10U | 0 - 1 | |
2024-01-27 23:59:00January 27, 2024 | S-19-F Oswego 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U | 6 - 4 | |
2024-01-28 09:15:00January 28, 2024 | G-2-A Cortland 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold | 3 - 4 | |
2024-01-28 09:30:00January 28, 2024 | P-9-Q Geneva 12U vs Southern Tier 12U | 5 - 4 | |
2024-01-28 09:45:00January 28, 2024 | S-5-Z Center State 10U vs Rome 2 10U | 2 - 1 | |
2024-01-28 11:00:00January 28, 2024 | M-6-C Lysander 18U vs EC 18U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-01-28 11:00:00January 28, 2024 | B-3-E EC Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U | 1 - 9 | |
2024-01-28 11:15:00January 28, 2024 | P-3-H Center State 12U vs Fulton 2 12U | 3 - 7 | |
2024-01-28 11:30:00January 28, 2024 | P-1-L Auburn 12U vs Lysander 1 12U | 8 - 2 | |
2024-01-28 12:45:00January 28, 2024 | B-2-27 Center State 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 4 - 1 | |
2024-01-28 13:00:00January 28, 2024 | B-12-G Southern Tier 14U vs Lysander 14U | 6 - 1 | |
2024-01-28 13:30:00January 28, 2024 | S-14-BB Lysander 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U | 6 - 4 | |
2024-01-28 15:30:00January 28, 2024 | B-14-J Watertown Red 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 8 - 0 | |
2024-01-28 23:59:00January 28, 2024 | S-20-R Oswego 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U | 4 - 0 | |
2024-01-29 12:00:00January 29, 2024 | B-1-J Camillus 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 0 - 6 | |
2024-02-02 18:15:00February 2, 2024 | S-15-GG Lysander 2 10U vs Valley 3 10U | 2 - 10 | |
2024-02-02 18:50:00February 2, 2024 | M-1-G Camillus 18U vs Rome 18U | 3 - 2 | |
2024-02-02 19:45:00February 2, 2024 | P-18-C Watertown 2 12U vs Center State 12U | 7 - 3 | |
2024-02-03 08:00:00February 3, 2024 | S-18-K New Hartford 2 10U vs EC 2 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-02-03 08:00:00February 3, 2024 | B-10-L Salmon River 2 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 7 - 10 | |
2024-02-03 09:15:00February 3, 2024 | S-29-Z Valley 3 10U vs Rome 2 10U | 7 - 1 | |
2024-02-03 09:45:00February 3, 2024 | S-24-F Skaneateles 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U | 2 - 3 | |
2024-02-03 09:45:00February 3, 2024 | B-6-M Ithaca 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 0 - 3 | |
2024-02-03 10:00:00February 3, 2024 | S-11-C Geneva 10U vs Camillus 2 10U | 1 - 5 | |
2024-02-03 10:15:00February 3, 2024 | B-1-C Camillus 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-02-03 11:15:00February 3, 2024 | G-4-E Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 9 - 1 | |
2024-02-03 11:30:00February 3, 2024 | P-1-F Auburn 12U vs EC 12U | 5 - 5 | |
2024-02-03 11:45:00February 3, 2024 | S-2-DD Camillus 1 10U vs Southern Tier 10U | 5 - 7 | |
2024-02-03 12:00:00February 3, 2024 | B-13-J Watertown Blue 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 0 - 11 | |
2024-02-03 14:30:00February 3, 2024 | P-14-J Salmon River 12U vs Geneva 12U | 11 - 5 | |
2024-02-03 14:45:00February 3, 2024 | P-15-B Southern Tier 12U vs Camillus 12U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-02-03 16:00:00February 3, 2024 | M-9-G Salmon River 2 18U vs Rome 18U | 7 - 3 | |
2024-02-03 17:30:00February 3, 2024 | M-8-C Salmon River 1 18U vs EC 18U | 3 - 1 | |
2024-02-03 17:30:00February 3, 2024 | B-7-H Lysander 14U vs Oswego 14U | 0 - 11 | |
2024-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2024 | M-1-B Camillus 18U vs Center State 18U | 0 - 9 | |
2024-02-04 08:45:00February 4, 2024 | G-1-B Camillus 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 3 - 9 | |
2024-02-04 09:15:00February 4, 2024 | S-23-U Salmon River 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U | 1 - 4 | |
2024-02-04 09:15:00February 4, 2024 | P-16-F Valley 12U vs EC 12U | 5 - 1 | |
2024-02-04 09:30:00February 4, 2024 | B-1-27 Camillus 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 7 - 0 | |
2024-02-04 09:45:00February 4, 2024 | M-7-C Rome 18U vs EC 18U | 4 - 3 | |
2024-02-04 09:45:00February 4, 2024 | S-5-Q Center State 10U vs Lysander 2 10U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-02-04 10:00:00February 4, 2024 | S-1-H Auburn 10U vs Cortland 10U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-02-04 10:00:00February 4, 2024 | P-19-D Watertown 3 12U vs Clinton 12U | 0 - 6 | |
2024-02-04 10:15:00February 4, 2024 | S-26-J Southern Tier 10U vs EC 1 10U | 4 - 3 | |
2024-02-04 10:15:00February 4, 2024 | S-6-BB Clinton 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-02-04 10:30:00February 4, 2024 | B-10-P Salmon River 2 14U vs Watertown Red 14U | 0 - 10 | |
2024-02-04 10:45:00February 4, 2024 | B-6-C Ithaca 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 8 - 1 | |
2024-02-04 11:00:00February 4, 2024 | S-4-L Camillus 3 10U vs Geneva 10U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-02-04 11:15:00February 4, 2024 | P-13-Q Rome 12U vs Southern Tier 12U | 5 - 2 | |
2024-02-04 11:45:00February 4, 2024 | P-2-J Camillus 12U vs Geneva 12U | 3 - 7 | |
2024-02-04 12:00:00February 4, 2024 | S-14-W Lysander 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U | 3 - 6 | |
2024-02-04 12:00:00February 4, 2024 | M-8-D Salmon River 1 18U vs Fulton 18U | 7 - 1 | |
2024-02-04 12:45:00February 4, 2024 | M-2-F Center State 18U vs Lysander 18U | 6 - 3 | |
2024-02-04 14:00:00February 4, 2024 | M-9-C Salmon River 2 18U vs EC 18U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-02-04 14:45:00February 4, 2024 | B-7-J Lysander 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 5 - 8 | |
2024-02-04 14:45:00February 4, 2024 | S-22-E Rome 2 10U vs Center State 10U | 1 - 9 | |
2024-02-04 14:45:00February 4, 2024 | B-11-D Skaneateles 14U vs EC Red 14U | 1 - 11 | |
2024-02-04 15:30:00February 4, 2024 | S-23-K Salmon River 10U vs EC 2 10U | 7 - 0 | |
2024-02-04 23:59:00February 4, 2024 | B-1-N Camillus 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 23:59:00Canceled | |
2024-02-04 23:59:00February 4, 2024 | B-13-A Watertown Blue 14U vs Camillus 14U | 23:59:00Canceled | |
2024-02-29 18:30:00February 29, 2024 | JMA1 Salmon River 2 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 1 - 7 | |
2024-03-01 08:30:00March 1, 2024 | JSA1 Rome 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 09:45:00March 1, 2024 | JSA2 Watertown 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-03-01 10:00:00March 1, 2024 | JPB1 Fulton 2 12U vs Salmon River 12U | 14 - 9 | |
2024-03-01 11:00:00March 1, 2024 | JMB1 Rome 18U vs Camillus 18U | 7 - 5 | |
2024-03-01 11:30:00March 1, 2024 | JBA1 Fulton 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 0 - 8 | |
2024-03-01 12:30:00March 1, 2024 | JSB1 Lysander 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-03-01 12:45:00March 1, 2024 | JMB2 Fulton 18U vs Lysander 18U | 3 - 0 | |
2024-03-01 13:00:00March 1, 2024 | JPA1 Geneva 12U vs Camillus 12U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 13:00:00March 1, 2024 | JPB2 EC 12U vs Whitestown 12U | 7 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 14:00:00March 1, 2024 | JSB2 Auburn 10U vs Valley 1 10U | 0 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 14:15:00March 1, 2024 | JSG1 Lysander 3 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 14:30:00March 1, 2024 | JSA3 Clinton 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U | 5 - 6 | |
2024-03-01 14:30:00March 1, 2024 | JPA2 Watertown 2 12U vs Ithaca 12U | 0 - 4 | |
2024-03-01 14:30:00March 1, 2024 | JBC1 Salmon River 2 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 4 - 3 | |
2024-03-01 14:30:00March 1, 2024 | JBA2 EC Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 7 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 14:45:00March 1, 2024 | JSG2 Ithaca 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U | 2 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 15:30:00March 1, 2024 | JSG3 EC 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U | 3 - 7 | |
2024-03-01 15:45:00March 1, 2024 | JSA4 Watertown 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U | 9 - 3 | |
2024-03-01 16:00:00March 1, 2024 | JSC1 Cortland 10U vs Camillus 1 10U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 16:00:00March 1, 2024 | JSE1 Lysander 2 10U vs Valley 3 10U | 1 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 16:00:00March 1, 2024 | JBC2 Skaneateles 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 13 - 6 | |
2024-03-01 16:00:00March 1, 2024 | JPD1 Watertown 3 12U vs Fulton 1 12U | 2 - 6 | |
2024-03-01 16:45:00March 1, 2024 | JSE2 Center State 10U vs Valley 2 10U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 17:00:00March 1, 2024 | JMB3 Camillus 18U vs EC 18U | 4 - 5 | |
2024-03-01 17:30:00March 1, 2024 | JMA2 Center State 18U vs Ithaca 18U | 1 - 3 | |
2024-03-01 17:30:00March 1, 2024 | JPC1 Valley 12U vs Lysander 1 12U | 6 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 17:30:00March 1, 2024 | JPD2 Clinton 12U vs Lysander 2 12U | 0 - 6 | |
2024-03-01 18:00:00March 1, 2024 | JBB1 Lysander 14U vs Ithaca 14U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-03-01 18:15:00March 1, 2024 | JSF1 Clinton 2 10U vs Rome 2 10U | 5 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 18:15:00March 1, 2024 | JPA3 Rome 12U vs Southern Tier 12U | 1 - 1 | |
2024-03-01 18:30:00March 1, 2024 | JBB2 Center State 14U vs Camillus 14U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 18:45:00March 1, 2024 | JSA5 Ithaca 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U | 5 - 4 | |
2024-03-01 19:00:00March 1, 2024 | JPB3 Salmon River 12U vs EC 12U | 8 - 9 | |
2024-03-01 19:00:00March 1, 2024 | JPC2 Auburn 12U vs Center State 12U | 3 - 6 | |
2024-03-01 19:30:00March 1, 2024 | JSF2 Watertown 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U | 0 - 5 | |
2024-03-01 19:45:00March 1, 2024 | JPA4 Camillus 12U vs Ithaca 12U | 3 - 6 | |
2024-03-01 20:00:00March 1, 2024 | JSC2 Southern Tier 10U vs Camillus 3 10U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-03-01 20:00:00March 1, 2024 | JMB4 Fulton 18U vs Rome 18U | 2 - 9 | |
2024-03-02 07:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSA6 Clinton 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 07:15:00March 2, 2024 | JPA5 Rome 12U vs Geneva 12U | 8 - 11 | |
2024-03-02 08:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSB3 Auburn 10U vs Lysander 1 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 08:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSG4 Salmon River 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U | 8 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 08:00:00March 2, 2024 | JMA3 Salmon River 1 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U | 3 - 5 | |
2024-03-02 08:00:00March 2, 2024 | JPD3 Fulton 1 12U vs Lysander 2 12U | 6 - 11 | |
2024-03-02 08:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSA7 Oswego 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U | 5 - 1 | |
2024-03-02 08:45:00March 2, 2024 | JPA6 Southern Tier 12U vs Watertown 2 12U | 2 - 0 | |
2024-03-02 09:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSD1 New Hartford 1 10U vs Camillus 2 10U | 5 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 09:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSG5 Ithaca 2 10U vs EC 2 10U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 09:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSB4 Skaneateles 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U | 0 - 0 | |
2024-03-02 09:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSF3 Clinton 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U | 3 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 09:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSG6 New Hartford 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 09:30:00March 2, 2024 | JMB5 EC 18U vs Lysander 18U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 09:30:00March 2, 2024 | JPD4 Clinton 12U vs Watertown 3 12U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 09:45:00March 2, 2024 | JBC3 EC Blue 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U | 9 - 7 | |
2024-03-02 10:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSD2 Geneva 10U vs EC 1 10U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 10:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSC3 Southern Tier 10U vs Cortland 10U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 10:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSE3 Lysander 2 10U vs Center State 10U | 3 - 0 | |
2024-03-02 10:45:00March 2, 2024 | JSF4 Rome 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U | 1 - 0 | |
2024-03-02 10:45:00March 2, 2024 | JSE4 Valley 3 10U vs Valley 2 10U | 5 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 11:00:00March 2, 2024 | JPB4 Fulton 2 12U vs EC 12U | 6 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 11:00:00March 2, 2024 | JPC3 Auburn 12U vs Valley 12U | 4 - 7 | |
2024-03-02 11:15:00March 2, 2024 | JBC4 Skaneateles 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U | 8 - 1 | |
2024-03-02 11:15:00March 2, 2024 | JMB6 Camillus 18U vs Fulton 18U | 0 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 11:45:00March 2, 2024 | JSC4 Camillus 3 10U vs Camillus 1 10U | 3 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 11:45:00March 2, 2024 | JBB3 Ithaca 14U vs Camillus 14U | 7 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 12:00:00March 2, 2024 | JBB4 Lysander 14U vs Center State 14U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 12:30:00March 2, 2024 | JPB5 Whitestown 12U vs Salmon River 12U | 4 - 7 | |
2024-03-02 12:30:00March 2, 2024 | JPC4 Lysander 1 12U vs Center State 12U | 3 - 8 | |
2024-03-02 12:45:00March 2, 2024 | JMA4 Salmon River 1 18U vs Center State 18U | 3 - 7 | |
2024-03-02 13:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSA8 Ithaca 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 13:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSG7 Skaneateles 2 10U vs EC 2 10U | 4 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 13:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSG8 New Hartford 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U | 4 - 6 | |
2024-03-02 14:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSB5 Valley 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U | 2 - 5 | |
2024-03-02 14:00:00March 2, 2024 | JBA3 Southern Tier 14U vs Fulton 14U | 5 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 14:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSA9 Oswego 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 14:30:00March 2, 2024 | JBC5 Watertown Blue 14U vs EC Blue 14U | 6 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 14:45:00March 2, 2024 | JSG9 Lysander 3 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U | 4 - 1 | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSD3 New Hartford 1 10U vs Geneva 10U | 6 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSF5 Watertown 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U | 2 - 5 | |
2024-03-02 15:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSE5 Valley 2 10U vs Lysander 2 10U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 15:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSB6 Skaneateles 1 10U vs Auburn 10U | 4 - 1 | |
2024-03-02 15:30:00March 2, 2024 | JBA4 EC Red 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U | 13 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 15:30:00March 2, 2024 | JMB7 Lysander 18U vs Rome 18U | 1 - 6 | |
2024-03-02 16:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSC5 Cortland 10U vs Camillus 3 10U | 5 - 3 | |
2024-03-02 16:00:00March 2, 2024 | JBB5 Camillus 14U vs Lysander 14U | 3 - 5 | |
2024-03-02 16:00:00March 2, 2024 | JBC6 Salmon River 2 14U vs Skaneateles 14U | 6 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 16:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSF6 Oswego 2 10U vs Rome 2 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 16:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSE6 Valley 3 10U vs Center State 10U | 2 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 16:30:00March 2, 2024 | JSD4 Camillus 2 10U vs EC 1 10U | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 17:00:00March 2, 2024 | JPC5 Center State 12U vs Valley 12U | 0 - 1 | |
2024-03-02 17:00:00March 2, 2024 | JPD5 Fulton 1 12U vs Clinton 12U | 7 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 17:15:00March 2, 2024 | JPA7 Geneva 12U vs Watertown 2 12U | 6 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 17:15:00March 2, 2024 | JSC6 Camillus 1 10U vs Southern Tier 10U | 1 - 8 | |
2024-03-02 17:15:00March 2, 2024 | JMB8 EC 18U vs Fulton 18U | 4 - 0 | |
2024-03-02 17:30:00March 2, 2024 | JBB6 Ithaca 14U vs Center State 14U | 5 - 2 | |
2024-03-02 17:30:00March 2, 2024 | JMA5 Salmon River 2 18U vs Center State 18U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 18:30:00March 2, 2024 | JPC6 Lysander 1 12U vs Auburn 12U | 10 - 7 | |
2024-03-02 18:30:00March 2, 2024 | JPD6 Lysander 2 12U vs Watertown 3 12U | 8 - 1 | |
2024-03-02 18:45:00March 2, 2024 | JPA8 Camillus 12U vs Southern Tier 12U | 4 - 4 | |
2024-03-02 19:00:00March 2, 2024 | JSA10 Rome 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U | 2 - 6 | |
2024-03-02 20:00:00March 2, 2024 | JPB6 Whitestown 12U vs Fulton 2 12U | 4 - 5 | |
2024-03-02 20:15:00March 2, 2024 | JPA9 Ithaca 12U vs Rome 12U | 5 - 0 | |
2024-03-03 08:00:00March 3, 2024 | JSD5 Camillus 2 10U vs Geneva 10U | 2 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 08:00:00March 3, 2024 | JMA6 Ithaca 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U | 3 - 0 | |
2024-03-03 08:15:00March 3, 2024 | JMB9 Lysander 18U vs Camillus 18U | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 08:30:00March 3, 2024 | JBA5 Fulton 14U vs EC Red 14U | 0 - 12 | |
2024-03-03 09:00:00March 3, 2024 | JSG10X 10U JAM G Pool 1 Semifinal | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 09:15:00March 3, 2024 | JSD6 EC 1 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 09:15:00March 3, 2024 | JSG11X 10U JAM G Pool 2 Semifinal | 1 - 3 | |
2024-03-03 10:00:00March 3, 2024 | JSB7C 10U JAM B Championship | 5 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 10:00:00March 3, 2024 | JBA6 Salmon River 1 14U vs Southern Tier 14U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 10:00:00March 3, 2024 | JMB10 Rome 18U vs EC 18U | 6 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 10:30:00March 3, 2024 | JPA10X 12U JAM A Pool 1 Semifinal | 1 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 10:30:00March 3, 2024 | JSC7C 10U JAM C Championship | 3 - 1 | |
2024-03-03 10:30:00March 3, 2024 | JSE7C 10U JAM E Championship | 3 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 11:30:00March 3, 2024 | JPD7C 12U JAM D Championship | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 11:45:00March 3, 2024 | JSA11C 10U JAM A Championship | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 11:45:00March 3, 2024 | JSF7C 10U JAM F Championship | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 11:45:00March 3, 2024 | JBC7C 14U JAM C Championship | 7 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 12:00:00March 3, 2024 | JPC7C 12U JAM C Championship | 2 - 3 | |
2024-03-03 12:00:00March 3, 2024 | JBB7C 14U JAM B Championship | 6 - 3 | |
2024-03-03 12:15:00March 3, 2024 | JPA11X 12U JAM A Pool 2 Semifinal | 5 - 0 | |
2024-03-03 13:30:00March 3, 2024 | JSD7C 10U JAM D Championship | 1 - 0 | |
2024-03-03 13:30:00March 3, 2024 | JPB7C 12U JAM B Championship | 6 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 13:45:00March 3, 2024 | JSG12C 10U JAM G Championship | 2 - 3 | |
2024-03-03 14:00:00March 3, 2024 | JMA7C 18U JAM A Championship | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-03 14:45:00March 3, 2024 | JMB11C 18U JAM B Championship | 6 - 1 | |
2024-03-03 15:30:00March 3, 2024 | JBA7C 14U JAM B Championship | 8 - 4 | |
2024-03-03 17:15:00March 3, 2024 | JPA12C 12U JAM A Championship | 8 - 4 | |
2024-03-08 17:00:00March 8, 2024 | GS1 Valley 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 1 - 4 | |
2024-03-08 17:45:00March 8, 2024 | GS2 Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 1 - 3 | |
2024-03-08 18:15:00March 8, 2024 | GS3 Camillus 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 4 - 0 | |
2024-03-09 08:15:00March 9, 2024 | GS4 Cortland 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold | 6 - 2 | |
2024-03-09 09:30:00March 9, 2024 | GS5 Lysander 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold | 4 - 1 | |
2024-03-09 10:45:00March 9, 2024 | GS6 Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold | 0 - 5 | |
2024-03-09 14:45:00March 9, 2024 | GS7 Valley 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold | 0 - 11 | |
2024-03-09 16:00:00March 9, 2024 | GS8 Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-09 17:15:00March 9, 2024 | GS9 Camillus 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold | 5 - 4 | |
2024-03-10 08:15:00March 10, 2024 | GS10Z 10U Gold Consolation | 4 - 5 | |
2024-03-10 09:30:00March 10, 2024 | GS11X 10U Gold Pool A Semifinal | 5 - 1 | |
2024-03-10 09:45:00March 10, 2024 | GS12X 10U Gold Pool B Semifinal | 5 - 0 | |
2024-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 2024 | GS13C 10U Gold Sectional Championship | 3 - 1 | |