All Snowbelt Games

All Snowbelt Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
G-6-C Valley 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
G-6-D Valley 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold
G-1-D Camillus 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold
G-4-C Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
G-5-C Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
G-3-F Lysander 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold
B-6-B Ithaca 14U vs Center State 14U
B-8-D Oswego 14U vs EC Red 14U
B-7-A Lysander 14U vs Camillus 14U
G-1-F Camillus 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold
B-8-18 Oswego 14U vs EC Red 14U
B-11-A Skaneateles 14U vs Camillus 14U
B-8-L Oswego 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
B-2-N Center State 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
G-1-C Camillus 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
B-4-26 EC Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
B-13-C Watertown Blue 14U vs EC Blue 14U
G-5-D Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold
B-2-F Center State 14U vs Ithaca 14U
M-6-D Lysander 18U vs Fulton 18U
B-9-L Salmon River 1 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
B-12-K Southern Tier 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
B-5-B Fulton 14U vs Center State 14U
M-3-D EC 18U vs Fulton 18U
M-8-J Salmon River 1 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
M-6-B Lysander 18U vs Center State 18U
B-1-17 Camillus 14U vs EC Blue 14U
B-10-A Salmon River 2 14U vs Camillus 14U
B-13-E Watertown Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U
B-9-C Salmon River 1 14U vs EC Blue 14U
M-1-F Camillus 18U vs Lysander 18U
B-2-L Center State 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
M-2-D Center State 18U vs Fulton 18U
B-12-D Southern Tier 14U vs EC Red 14U
B-6-J Ithaca 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
B-11-K Skaneateles 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
B-8-B Oswego 14U vs Center State 14U
G-5-F Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold
M-9-F Salmon River 2 18U vs Lysander 18U
M-1-D Camillus 18U vs Fulton 18U
B-5-A Fulton 14U vs Camillus 14U
M-9-H Salmon River 2 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
B-10-D Salmon River 2 14U vs EC Red 14U
M-2-C Center State 18U vs EC 18U
B-11-F Skaneateles 14U vs Ithaca 14U
B-9-M Salmon River 1 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
G-4-F Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold
B-13-G Watertown Blue 14U vs Lysander 14U
B-1-F Camillus 14U vs Ithaca 14U
B-3-B EC Blue 14U vs Center State 14U
M-8-E Salmon River 1 18U vs Ithaca 18U
B-11-H Skaneateles 14U vs Oswego 14U
M-9-E Salmon River 2 18U vs Ithaca 18U
M-1-C Camillus 18U vs EC 18U
B-3-A EC Blue 14U vs Camillus 14U
G-4-A Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold
B-9-B Salmon River 1 14U vs Center State 14U
B-8-P Oswego 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
B-6-E Ithaca 14U vs Fulton 14U
M-2-J Center State 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
M-1-E Camillus 18U vs Ithaca 18U
B-7-L Lysander 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
G-6-B Valley 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
M-6-H Lysander 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
B-8-28 Oswego 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
M-7-D Rome 18U vs Fulton 18U
B-14-M Watertown Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
G-1-E Camillus 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
B-14-26 Watertown Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
G-2-D Cortland 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold
B-10-N Salmon River 2 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
G-2-E Cortland 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
G-6-A Valley 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold
B-14-D Watertown Red 14U vs EC Red 14U
B-8-M Oswego 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
B-5-L Fulton 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
B-7-B Lysander 14U vs Center State 14U
M-6-E Lysander 18U vs Ithaca 18U
M-3-F EC 18U vs Lysander 18U
B-13-19 Watertown Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U
B-12-L Southern Tier 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
M-9-A Salmon River 2 18U vs Camillus 18U
B-8-K Oswego 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
B-2-P Center State 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
B-4-G EC Red 14U vs Lysander 14U
G-5-A Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold
M-8-G Salmon River 1 18U vs Rome 18U
M-2-E Center State 18U vs Ithaca 18U
G-3-D Lysander 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold
G-4-B Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
B-5-J Fulton 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
M-7-A Rome 18U vs Camillus 18U
P-8-U Fulton 2 12U vs Watertown 2 12U
P-12-D Lysander 2 12U vs Clinton 12U
P-7-W Fulton 1 12U vs Watertown 3 12U
S-18-N New Hartford 2 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U
P-11-A Lysander 1 12U vs Auburn 12U
M-4-F Fulton 18U vs Lysander 18U
B-2-A Center State 14U vs Camillus 14U
P-14-K Salmon River 12U vs Ithaca 12U
B-5-N Fulton 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
B-12-P Southern Tier 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
M-7-B Rome 18U vs Center State 18U
B-9-K Salmon River 1 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
P-16-L Valley 12U vs Lysander 1 12U
S-9-A EC 1 10U vs Auburn 10U
M-5-F Ithaca 18U vs Lysander 18U
B-10-G Salmon River 2 14U vs Lysander 14U
B-4-J EC Red 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
M-9-D Salmon River 2 18U vs Fulton 18U
P-12-G Lysander 2 12U vs Fulton 1 12U
M-5-C Ithaca 18U vs EC 18U
B-3-L EC Blue 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
M-2-H Center State 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
B-3-F EC Blue 14U vs Ithaca 14U
S-31-X Watertown 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U
S-13-CC Ithaca 2 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U
S-14-EE Lysander 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U
S-29-Q Valley 3 10U vs Lysander 2 10U
P-19-M Watertown 3 12U vs Lysander 2 12U
S-11-D Geneva 10U vs Camillus 3 10U
P-10-J Ithaca 12U vs Geneva 12U
B-14-B Watertown Red 14U vs Center State 14U
B-4-H EC Red 14U vs Oswego 14U
B-10-F Salmon River 2 14U vs Ithaca 14U
M-5-A Ithaca 18U vs Camillus 18U
S-24-EE Skaneateles 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U
M-4-C Fulton 18U vs EC 18U
S-10-U EC 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U
B-7-C Lysander 14U vs EC Blue 14U
S-26-H Southern Tier 10U vs Cortland 10U
M-7-F Rome 18U vs Lysander 18U
B-11-N Skaneateles 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
S-25-AA Skaneateles 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U
S-3-L Camillus 2 10U vs Geneva 10U
S-27-W Valley 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U
B-9-H Salmon River 1 14U vs Oswego 14U
P-9-N Geneva 12U vs Rome 12U
S-5-GG Center State 10U vs Valley 3 10U
P-18-H Watertown 2 12U vs Fulton 2 12U
S-1-J Auburn 10U vs EC 1 10U
S-6-P Clinton 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U
G-2-F Cortland 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold
B-6-G Ithaca 14U vs Lysander 14U
P-6-A EC 12U vs Auburn 12U
P-7-D Fulton 1 12U vs Clinton 12U
S-8-DD Cortland 10U vs Southern Tier 10U
M-5-D Ithaca 18U vs Fulton 18U
M-3-H EC 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
P-12-W Lysander 2 12U vs Watertown 3 12U
S-13-U Ithaca 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U
B-3-K EC Blue 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
M-2-G Center State 18U vs Rome 18U
M-6-J Lysander 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
S-31-G Watertown 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U
S-28-R Valley 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U
S-21-M Rome 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U
S-1-B Auburn 10U vs Camillus 1 10U
S-17-D New Hartford 1 10U vs Camillus 3 10U
S-7-X Clinton 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U
B-14-H Watertown Red 14U vs Oswego 14U
P-4-M Clinton 12U vs Lysander 2 12U
P-20-H Whitestown 12U vs Fulton 2 12U
M-4-E Fulton 18U vs Ithaca 18U
S-19-BB Oswego 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U
M-6-G Lysander 18U vs Rome 18U
G-3-A Lysander 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold
B-14-G Watertown Red 14U vs Lysander 14U
S-21-HH Rome 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U
S-26-B Southern Tier 10U vs Camillus 1 10U
S-17-C New Hartford 1 10U vs Camillus 2 10U
S-7-FF Clinton 2 10U vs Valley 2 10U
B-9-D Salmon River 1 14U vs EC Red 14U
P-20-C Whitestown 12U vs Center State 12U
S-25-N Skaneateles 2 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U
M-4-G Fulton 18U vs Rome 18U
B-11-G Skaneateles 14U vs Lysander 14U
B-5-15 Fulton 14U vs Camillus 14U
M-1-H Camillus 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
S-4-C Camillus 3 10U vs Camillus 2 10U
B-5-K Fulton 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
S-23-CC Salmon River 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U
P-8-X Fulton 2 12U vs Whitestown 12U
G-3-E Lysander 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
S-31-R Watertown 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U
S-24-P Skaneateles 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U
G-6-E Valley 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
S-19-EE Oswego 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U
B-4-P EC Red 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
S-21-61 Rome 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U
P-1-R Auburn 12U vs Valley 12U
S-11-T Geneva 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U
B-10-J Salmon River 2 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
S-15-E Lysander 2 10U vs Center State 10U
B-3-19 EC Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U
P-8-C Fulton 2 12U vs Center State 12U
P-2-K Camillus 12U vs Ithaca 12U
P-13-P Rome 12U vs Salmon River 12U
S-10-AA EC 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U
P-4-G Clinton 12U vs Fulton 1 12U
M-4-A Fulton 18U vs Camillus 18U
B-7-M Lysander 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
S-9-B EC 1 10U vs Camillus 1 10U
M-3-E EC 18U vs Ithaca 18U
S-20-G Oswego 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U
B-5-C Fulton 14U vs EC Blue 14U
G-2-C Cortland 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
B-4-28 EC Red 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
M-9-B Salmon River 2 18U vs Center State 18U
S-30-Y Watertown 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U
M-8-A Salmon River 1 18U vs Camillus 18U
B-1-G Camillus 14U vs Lysander 14U
S-2-J Camillus 1 10U vs EC 1 10U
S-17-L New Hartford 1 10U vs Geneva 10U
S-27-BB Valley 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U
S-19-P Oswego 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U
B-9-E Salmon River 1 14U vs Fulton 14U
P-19-G Watertown 3 12U vs Fulton 1 12U
M-5-H Ithaca 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
S-16-G Lysander 3 10U vs Clinton 2 10U
S-25-K Skaneateles 2 10U vs EC 2 10U
P-3-U Center State 12U vs Watertown 2 12U
S-30-M Watertown 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U
S-23-N Salmon River 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U
G-5-B Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
M-1-J Camillus 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
B-6-H Ithaca 14U vs Oswego 14U
M-3-G EC 18U vs Rome 18U
S-30-43 Watertown 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U
S-28-JJ Valley 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U
S-8-A Cortland 10U vs Auburn 10U
S-13-AA Ithaca 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U
S-25-U Skaneateles 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U
P-11-R Lysander 1 12U vs Valley 12U
M-5-B Ithaca 18U vs Center State 18U
S-7-R Clinton 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U
S-27-F Valley 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U
M-4-H Fulton 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
B-2-K Center State 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
S-8-B Cortland 10U vs Camillus 1 10U
M-7-J Rome 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
S-20-JJ Oswego 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U
S-28-X Valley 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U
S-29-E Valley 3 10U vs Center State 10U
S-6-EE Clinton 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U
S-13-K Ithaca 2 10U vs EC 2 10U
S-18-AA New Hartford 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U
P-2-N Camillus 12U vs Rome 12U
M-7-H Rome 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
S-24-W Skaneateles 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U
S-9-H EC 1 10U vs Cortland 10U
M-5-J Ithaca 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
S-16-JJ Lysander 3 10U vs Watertown 2 10U
S-4-T Camillus 3 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U
M-2-A Center State 18U vs Camillus 18U
S-28-G Valley 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U
S-22-GG Rome 2 10U vs Valley 3 10U
S-10-N EC 2 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U
S-12-HH Ithaca 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U
P-7-M Fulton 1 12U vs Lysander 2 12U
S-6-W Clinton 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U
S-16-X Lysander 3 10U vs Oswego 2 10U
B-4-F EC Red 14U vs Ithaca 14U
B-12-B Southern Tier 14U vs Center State 14U
S-22-Q Rome 2 10U vs Lysander 2 10U
P-4-W Clinton 12U vs Watertown 3 12U
P-20-U Whitestown 12U vs Watertown 2 12U
M-4-B Fulton 18U vs Center State 18U
B-1-E Camillus 14U vs Fulton 14U
P-6-R EC 12U vs Valley 12U
S-8-J Cortland 10U vs EC 1 10U
B-3-N EC Blue 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
S-18-CC New Hartford 2 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U
M-7-E Rome 18U vs Ithaca 18U
M-3-A EC 18U vs Camillus 18U
S-2-A Camillus 1 10U vs Auburn 10U
M-8-F Salmon River 1 18U vs Lysander 18U
S-31-FF Watertown 2 10U vs Valley 2 10U
S-3-T Camillus 2 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U
B-13-17 Watertown Blue 14U vs EC Blue 14U
S-2-H Camillus 1 10U vs Cortland 10U
S-12-Y Ithaca 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U
S-16-FF Lysander 3 10U vs Valley 2 10U
P-14-B Salmon River 12U vs Camillus 12U
S-10-CC EC 2 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U
S-7-JJ Clinton 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U
P-10-N Ithaca 12U vs Rome 12U
M-5-G Ithaca 18U vs Rome 18U
M-8-B Salmon River 1 18U vs Center State 18U
P-3-X Center State 12U vs Whitestown 12U
B-11-P Skaneateles 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
B-12-H Southern Tier 14U vs Oswego 14U
S-14-F Lysander 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U
B-6-K Ithaca 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
B-2-D Center State 14U vs EC Red 14U
S-26-A Southern Tier 10U vs Auburn 10U
M-3-J EC 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
B-12-22 Southern Tier 14U vs Oswego 14U
G-3-B Lysander 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
P-11-F Lysander 1 12U vs EC 12U
P-16-A Valley 12U vs Auburn 12U
S-12-52 Ithaca 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U
S-15-Z Lysander 2 10U vs Rome 2 10U
P-6-L EC 12U vs Lysander 1 12U
B-13-F Watertown Blue 14U vs Ithaca 14U
S-1-DD Auburn 10U vs Southern Tier 10U
P-15-K Southern Tier 12U vs Ithaca 12U
P-18-X Watertown 2 12U vs Whitestown 12U
S-27-P Valley 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U
M-4-J Fulton 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
B-4-M EC Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
P-15-P Southern Tier 12U vs Salmon River 12U
M-3-B EC 18U vs Center State 18U
B-7-E Lysander 14U vs Fulton 14U
S-9-DD EC 1 10U vs Southern Tier 10U
B-14-F Watertown Red 14U vs Ithaca 14U
M-6-A Lysander 18U vs Camillus 18U
S-3-D Camillus 2 10U vs Camillus 3 10U
S-20-FF Oswego 2 10U vs Valley 2 10U
S-19-F Oswego 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U
G-2-A Cortland 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold
P-9-Q Geneva 12U vs Southern Tier 12U
S-5-Z Center State 10U vs Rome 2 10U
M-6-C Lysander 18U vs EC 18U
B-3-E EC Blue 14U vs Fulton 14U
P-3-H Center State 12U vs Fulton 2 12U
P-1-L Auburn 12U vs Lysander 1 12U
B-2-27 Center State 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
B-12-G Southern Tier 14U vs Lysander 14U
S-14-BB Lysander 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U
B-14-J Watertown Red 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
S-20-R Oswego 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U
B-1-J Camillus 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
S-15-GG Lysander 2 10U vs Valley 3 10U
M-1-G Camillus 18U vs Rome 18U
P-18-C Watertown 2 12U vs Center State 12U
S-18-K New Hartford 2 10U vs EC 2 10U
B-10-L Salmon River 2 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
S-29-Z Valley 3 10U vs Rome 2 10U
S-24-F Skaneateles 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U
B-6-M Ithaca 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
S-11-C Geneva 10U vs Camillus 2 10U
B-1-C Camillus 14U vs EC Blue 14U
G-4-E Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
P-1-F Auburn 12U vs EC 12U
S-2-DD Camillus 1 10U vs Southern Tier 10U
B-13-J Watertown Blue 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
P-14-J Salmon River 12U vs Geneva 12U
P-15-B Southern Tier 12U vs Camillus 12U
M-9-G Salmon River 2 18U vs Rome 18U
M-8-C Salmon River 1 18U vs EC 18U
B-7-H Lysander 14U vs Oswego 14U
M-1-B Camillus 18U vs Center State 18U
G-1-B Camillus 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
S-23-U Salmon River 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U
P-16-F Valley 12U vs EC 12U
B-1-27 Camillus 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
M-7-C Rome 18U vs EC 18U
S-5-Q Center State 10U vs Lysander 2 10U
S-1-H Auburn 10U vs Cortland 10U
P-19-D Watertown 3 12U vs Clinton 12U
S-26-J Southern Tier 10U vs EC 1 10U
S-6-BB Clinton 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U
B-10-P Salmon River 2 14U vs Watertown Red 14U
B-6-C Ithaca 14U vs EC Blue 14U
S-4-L Camillus 3 10U vs Geneva 10U
P-13-Q Rome 12U vs Southern Tier 12U
P-2-J Camillus 12U vs Geneva 12U
S-14-W Lysander 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U
M-8-D Salmon River 1 18U vs Fulton 18U
M-2-F Center State 18U vs Lysander 18U
M-9-C Salmon River 2 18U vs EC 18U
B-7-J Lysander 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
S-22-E Rome 2 10U vs Center State 10U
B-11-D Skaneateles 14U vs EC Red 14U
S-23-K Salmon River 10U vs EC 2 10U
B-1-N Camillus 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
B-13-A Watertown Blue 14U vs Camillus 14U
JMA1 Salmon River 2 18U vs Ithaca 18U
JSA1 Rome 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U
JSA2 Watertown 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U
JPB1 Fulton 2 12U vs Salmon River 12U
JMB1 Rome 18U vs Camillus 18U
JBA1 Fulton 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
JSB1 Lysander 1 10U vs Skaneateles 1 10U
JMB2 Fulton 18U vs Lysander 18U
JPA1 Geneva 12U vs Camillus 12U
JPB2 EC 12U vs Whitestown 12U
JSB2 Auburn 10U vs Valley 1 10U
JSG1 Lysander 3 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U
JSA3 Clinton 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U
JPA2 Watertown 2 12U vs Ithaca 12U
JBC1 Salmon River 2 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
JBA2 EC Red 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
JSG2 Ithaca 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U
JSG3 EC 2 10U vs New Hartford 2 10U
JSA4 Watertown 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U
JSC1 Cortland 10U vs Camillus 1 10U
JSE1 Lysander 2 10U vs Valley 3 10U
JBC2 Skaneateles 14U vs EC Blue 14U
JPD1 Watertown 3 12U vs Fulton 1 12U
JSE2 Center State 10U vs Valley 2 10U
JMB3 Camillus 18U vs EC 18U
JMA2 Center State 18U vs Ithaca 18U
JPC1 Valley 12U vs Lysander 1 12U
JPD2 Clinton 12U vs Lysander 2 12U
JBB1 Lysander 14U vs Ithaca 14U
JSF1 Clinton 2 10U vs Rome 2 10U
JPA3 Rome 12U vs Southern Tier 12U
JBB2 Center State 14U vs Camillus 14U
JSA5 Ithaca 1 10U vs Oswego 1 10U
JPB3 Salmon River 12U vs EC 12U
JPC2 Auburn 12U vs Center State 12U
JSF2 Watertown 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U
JPA4 Camillus 12U vs Ithaca 12U
JSC2 Southern Tier 10U vs Camillus 3 10U
JMB4 Fulton 18U vs Rome 18U
JSA6 Clinton 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U
JPA5 Rome 12U vs Geneva 12U
JSB3 Auburn 10U vs Lysander 1 10U
JSG4 Salmon River 10U vs Skaneateles 2 10U
JMA3 Salmon River 1 18U vs Salmon River 2 18U
JPD3 Fulton 1 12U vs Lysander 2 12U
JSA7 Oswego 1 10U vs Rome 1 10U
JPA6 Southern Tier 12U vs Watertown 2 12U
JSD1 New Hartford 1 10U vs Camillus 2 10U
JSG5 Ithaca 2 10U vs EC 2 10U
JSB4 Skaneateles 1 10U vs Valley 1 10U
JSF3 Clinton 2 10U vs Oswego 2 10U
JSG6 New Hartford 2 10U vs Lysander 3 10U
JMB5 EC 18U vs Lysander 18U
JPD4 Clinton 12U vs Watertown 3 12U
JBC3 EC Blue 14U vs Salmon River 2 14U
JSD2 Geneva 10U vs EC 1 10U
JSC3 Southern Tier 10U vs Cortland 10U
JSE3 Lysander 2 10U vs Center State 10U
JSF4 Rome 2 10U vs Watertown 2 10U
JSE4 Valley 3 10U vs Valley 2 10U
JPB4 Fulton 2 12U vs EC 12U
JPC3 Auburn 12U vs Valley 12U
JBC4 Skaneateles 14U vs Watertown Blue 14U
JMB6 Camillus 18U vs Fulton 18U
JSC4 Camillus 3 10U vs Camillus 1 10U
JBB3 Ithaca 14U vs Camillus 14U
JBB4 Lysander 14U vs Center State 14U
JPB5 Whitestown 12U vs Salmon River 12U
JPC4 Lysander 1 12U vs Center State 12U
JMA4 Salmon River 1 18U vs Center State 18U
JSA8 Ithaca 1 10U vs Watertown 1 10U
JSG7 Skaneateles 2 10U vs EC 2 10U
JSG8 New Hartford 2 10U vs Salmon River 10U
JSB5 Valley 1 10U vs Lysander 1 10U
JBA3 Southern Tier 14U vs Fulton 14U
JSA9 Oswego 1 10U vs Clinton 1 10U
JBC5 Watertown Blue 14U vs EC Blue 14U
JSG9 Lysander 3 10U vs Ithaca 2 10U
JSD3 New Hartford 1 10U vs Geneva 10U
JSF5 Watertown 2 10U vs Clinton 2 10U
JSE5 Valley 2 10U vs Lysander 2 10U
JSB6 Skaneateles 1 10U vs Auburn 10U
JBA4 EC Red 14U vs Salmon River 1 14U
JMB7 Lysander 18U vs Rome 18U
JSC5 Cortland 10U vs Camillus 3 10U
JBB5 Camillus 14U vs Lysander 14U
JBC6 Salmon River 2 14U vs Skaneateles 14U
JSF6 Oswego 2 10U vs Rome 2 10U
JSE6 Valley 3 10U vs Center State 10U
JSD4 Camillus 2 10U vs EC 1 10U
JPC5 Center State 12U vs Valley 12U
JPD5 Fulton 1 12U vs Clinton 12U
JPA7 Geneva 12U vs Watertown 2 12U
JSC6 Camillus 1 10U vs Southern Tier 10U
JMB8 EC 18U vs Fulton 18U
JBB6 Ithaca 14U vs Center State 14U
JMA5 Salmon River 2 18U vs Center State 18U
JPC6 Lysander 1 12U vs Auburn 12U
JPD6 Lysander 2 12U vs Watertown 3 12U
JPA8 Camillus 12U vs Southern Tier 12U
JSA10 Rome 1 10U vs Ithaca 1 10U
JPB6 Whitestown 12U vs Fulton 2 12U
JPA9 Ithaca 12U vs Rome 12U
JSD5 Camillus 2 10U vs Geneva 10U
JMA6 Ithaca 18U vs Salmon River 1 18U
JMB9 Lysander 18U vs Camillus 18U
JBA5 Fulton 14U vs EC Red 14U
JSG10X 10U JAM G Pool 1 Semifinal
JSD6 EC 1 10U vs New Hartford 1 10U
JSG11X 10U JAM G Pool 2 Semifinal
JSB7C 10U JAM B Championship
JBA6 Salmon River 1 14U vs Southern Tier 14U
JMB10 Rome 18U vs EC 18U
JPA10X 12U JAM A Pool 1 Semifinal
JSC7C 10U JAM C Championship
JSE7C 10U JAM E Championship
JSA11C 10U JAM A Championship
JSF7C 10U JAM F Championship
JBC7C 14U JAM C Championship
JPD7C 12U JAM D Championship
JPC7C 12U JAM C Championship
JBB7C 14U JAM B Championship
JPA11X 12U JAM A Pool 2 Semifinal
JSD7C 10U JAM D Championship
JSG12C 10U JAM G Championship
JPB7C 12U JAM B Championship
JMA7C 18U JAM A Championship
JMB11C 18U JAM B Championship
JBA7C 14U JAM B Championship
JPA12C 12U JAM A Championship
GS1 Valley 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
GS2 Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
GS3 Camillus 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
GS4 Cortland 10U Gold vs Valley 10U Gold
GS5 Lysander 10U Gold vs Camillus 10U Gold
GS6 Southern Tier 10U Gold vs Skaneateles 10U Gold
GS7 Valley 10U Gold vs Lysander 10U Gold
GS8 Skaneateles 10U Gold vs Cortland 10U Gold
GS9 Camillus 10U Gold vs Southern Tier 10U Gold
GS10Z 10U Gold Consolation
GS11X 10U Gold Pool A Semifinal
GS12X 10U Gold Pool B Semifinal
GS13C 10U Gold Sectional Championship